MCC Laupheim e.V.
                           dont worry, be happy

      Ergebnisliste 2.BC/5.SM Laupheim 2007 vom 5.-6. Mai 2007 in Laupheim

   Rennleitung : Rothhardt Stefan  Zeitnahme : Marx Mario,Wettengl Dieter  Ausrichter : DMC
      Technische Abnahme : Rothhardt Stefan  Sportkommission : Ralf Bauer, Horst Göhner

                               Klasse 1: Expert
                                                           Vorlaufplatz
  Platz DMC# Name, Vorname        Team           MCC Laupheim            Runden Zeit  Punkte
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale -------
    1   4333 Passmann, Thomas     MC Welden e.V.             -        7  50 30.21,26   200
    2 J 8485 Eirenschmalz, Markus MC Welden e.V.                      2  49 30.26,20   180
    3   4340 Offner, Alois Maria  Bavarian Wild                       5  49 30.36,73   161
    4   9287 Ertl, Andreas        Team JOPO RACI             -       10  47 30.23,09   145
    5 S 9702 Ruepp, Andreas       MRC Senden                          9  47 30.29,23   130
    6 S 4065 Michel, Uwe          RCC Heidenheim                     14  47 30.30,72   125
    7   6310 Bauer, Ralf          MSC Sand                           15  46 30.20,76   120
    8   9536 Stich, Helmut        BC Regensburg          -           27  45 30.25,54   115
    9 S 1938 Stiebert, Manfred    ORC Fischach e               -      8  44 30.06,10   110
   10 J 2817 Braun, Florian       MSC Riedenburg                      4  38 24.19,01   105
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale ------
   11   4273 Pichlmeier, Bernhard MSC Osterhofen                      6 B:32 20.40,23  100
   12   1757 Byesse, Stefan       RG Kirchen-Hau                      1 A:31 20.02,40   96
   13    751 Probst, Uli          MCRC Donauwört                      3 A:31 20.03,24   92
   14   9535 Ippy, Stefan         BC Regensburg                      13 A:31 20.28,35   88
   15    359 Winkler, Michael     MAV München e.                     12 B:31 20.41,91   84
   16   6724 Vierheilig, Andreas  MSC Sand                           33 B:29 19.03,51   80
   17 S  538 Obermeier, Alexander MC Welden e.V.                     18 B:20 13.46,38   76
   18   7252 Stadler, Hansjörg    Team JOPO RACI       -             32 A:12  7.45,76   72
   19 J 8101 Göhner, Kevin Dennis AMC Kirchentel                     22 B:12  7.56,46   68
   20   1841 John, Harald         Funny  Fuel Bu                     11 A: 2    59,51   64
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 Finale ------
   21   7818 Müller, Philipp      MSC Sand                           21 A:24 15.35,27   60
   22   7044 Diehm, Florian       MC Welden e.V.                     16 B:24 15.36,52   57
   23    951 Deil, Markus         MRC Senden                         24 B:23 14.47,00   54
   24    470 Bilbeber, Christian  ORC Fischach e                     26 B:23 15.15,24   51
   25 S  638 Winkhardt, Oliver    RCC Heidenheim                     30 B:23 15.17,89   48
   26 j 1196 Metzl, Daniel        MSC Osterhofen                     23 A:23 15.20,64   45
   27   2323 Süßmuth, Thomas      MCT Kulmbach e                     17 A:23 15.26,90   42
   28 S 2021 Kremser, Thomas      Funny  Fuel Bu                     19 A:23 15.28,13   39
   29   8196 Schrenk, Florian     MSC Osterhofen                     29 A:23 15.31,95   36
   30 J 3994 Wagner, Sven         MSC Gemünden e                     25 A:22 14.30,24   33
   31 S 9876 Kern, Bernd          MC Welden e.V.                     20 B:12  7.58,99   30
   32   2706 Grünwald, Tobias     ORMCC Kempten                      31 A: 5  3.58,73   28
   33   1307 Pointner, Stefan     MCC Türkheim-                    - 28 B: 2  1.37,29   26
   34 J 6482 Wiedemann, Andreas   ORC Fischach e           -         34 B:          -   24
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 Finale ------
   35   1602 Bock, Sven                                              35  17 15.12,79    22
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL 2002            www.race-control.de             (c) 2002 by Franz Schieszler jun.
                                       06.05.2007 / 19:39:22
									   
									   
									   
									   

                           dont worry, be happy

      Ergebnisliste 2.BC/5.SM Laupheim 2007 vom 5.-6. Mai 2007 in Laupheim

   Rennleitung : Rothhardt Stefan  Zeitnahme : Marx Mario,Wettengl Dieter  Ausrichter : DMC
      Technische Abnahme : Rothhardt Stefan  Sportkommission : Ralf Bauer, Horst Göhner

                                Klasse 2: Hobby
                                                           Vorlaufplatz
 Platz DMC# Name, Vorname       Team             MCC Laupheim            Runden Zeit  Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale -------
   1 S 5776 Lacher, Wolfgang    MCRC Donauwörth                       1  47 30.19,94   200
   2 J 8343 Wettengl, Sascha    MCC Türkheim- Sc . . . . . . . . . . 15  46 30.20,27   180
   3    486 Graul, Jens         AMC Kirchentelli                     28  46 30.33,85   161
   4   9821 Kinzelmann, Simon   MCW Lindenberg e                      2  46 30.36,34   145
   5 S 1827 Bilbeber, Wilfried  ORC Fischach e.V                      3  45 30.12,47   130
   6   -718 Krieger, Christian  Nitro-Racer Fran             -       12  45 30.22,47   125
   7 S 2485 Kurz, Jürgen        MSC Ulm e.V.                          5  40 30.32,76   120
   8    423 Kettner, Thorsten   Bavarian Wild Wi                      4  38 30.06,17   115
   9   1663 Lang, Manfred       OR8 Schwaben                          8  36 29.07,72   110
  10   -719 Niendieker, Henning Nitro-Racer Fran                      7  15  9.55,94   105
-------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale ------
  11   5751 Riedl, Sascha       MRC Senden                           16 B:30 20.36,19  100
  12 S 9075 Olschewski, Dieter  MCRC Donauwörth                      13 A:30 20.36,78   96
  13    340 Steigerwald, Boris  MCRC Donauwörth                      14 B:29 20.00,42   92
  14   1418 Vonay, Andreas      ORC Fischach e.V             -       21 A:29 20.01,45   88
  15   2423 Lemmle, Jürgen      MCC Laupheim e.V                      6 B:29 20.02,43   84
  16   6868 Staudacher, Uwe     ORC Schwaben                         11 A:29 20.06,11   80
  17 S 5209 Rasch, Norbert      MCRC Donauwörth                      10 B:29 20.18,83   76
  18 S 6367 Schulz, Michael     MCC Crailsheim e                     18 B:29 20.26,41   72
  19 S  471 Klotz, Stefan       Bavarian Wild Wi                     27 A:27 20.15,07   68
  20 S 3434 Groß, Robert        MCC Würmsee e.V.                      9 A:20 13.34,89   64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 Finale ------
  21    975 Gruber, Robert      AMC Kirchentelli                     42 B:22 15.18,43   60
  22 S 2562 Grünwald, Thomas    ORMCC Kempten e.                     22 B:22 15.28,13   57
  23    482 Graul, Sascha       AMC Kirchentelli                     24 B:22 15.31,16   54
  24 S 7272 Vergens, Günther    ORMCC Kempten e.                     25 A:22 15.35,12   51
  25   2756 Miklos, Levente     OR8 Schwaben                         17 A:22 15.36,21   48
  26   4350 Zivanovic, Mike     Team JOPO RACING                     26 B:22 15.39,06   45
  27   2322 Reimer, Bastian     MCT Kulmbach e.V                     20 B:21 15.03,30   42
  28   3242 Heinrich, Tobias    ORC Fischach e.V           -         35 A:21 15.12,01   39
  29    543 Koppenhagen, Sven   MSV Stotzingen e                     31 A:21 15.13,08   36
  30 S 3506 Dilschmann, Uwe     MC Welden e.V.                       19 A:21 15.13,83   33
  31 j 9874 Stadler, Nick       MC Welden              -             36 B:21 15.40,33   30
  32 S 7490 Göhner, Horst       AMC Kirchentelli                     29 A:21 15.42,80   28
  33   -715 Wastl, Heiko        MRC Senden                           32 B: 4  2.56,66   26
  34 S 6545 Gulde, Ernst        MRC Senden                           23 A: 3  1.54,61   24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 Finale ------
  35   -717 Schöll, Oliver      MCC Laupheim e.V     -               38 B:21 15.19,15   22
  36   3080 Hinderer, Tim       AMC Kirchentelli                     41 A:20 15.38,40   20
  37   -712 Ludwig, Michael     MCC Laupheim e.V                     30 B:18 15.17,34   18
  38   -711 Randecker, Timo     MCC Laupheim e.V                     37 A:16 15.06,02   16
  39 J -713 Lacher, Michael     MCC Laupheim e.V                     33 A:14 14.54,79   14
  40   3082 Hinderer, Fabian    AMC Kirchentelli                     39 A: 9  6.34,82   12
  41 J -714 Lacher, Florian     MCC Laupheim e.V                     40 B: 8  7.12,49   10
  42   9775 Ernst, Siegfried    ORMCC Kempten e.                     34 B: 5  3.10,10    9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL 2002                                            (c) 2002 by Franz Schieszler jun.
MCC Laupheim e.V.                                       06.05.2007 / 19:39:22