8. Lauf Sportkreismeisterschaft Süd OR 1:8
5. Lauf Bayern-Cup OR 1:8
vom 23.06. - 24.06.2007


Ausschreibung, Nennung und Nennliste


Bilder sind hier:

2007_5terSM_lauf

                                              ERGEBNISSE
                                      
   
                                             Klasse 1: Expert
					 
Platz    Name                       Team                              Vorlaufplatz Runden    Zeit   Punkte 
   1     Eirenschmalz, Markus       MC Welden e.V.                          3        49    30.19,44   200
   2     Achter, Martin             BC Regensburg                           6        49    30.31,50   180
   3     Braun, Florian             MSC Riedenburg                          4        48    30.04,92   161
   4     Probst, Uli                MCRC Donauwörth e.V.                    9        48    30.15,92   145
   5     Feschtschenko, Patrick     Team JOPO RACING                        1        47    30.16,23   130
   6     Fischer, Helmut            MC Welden e.V.                         14        46    30.20,28   125
   7     Obermeier, Alexander       MC Welden e.V.                          2        44    29.13,34   120
   8     Hagmann, Kurt              OR8 Schwaben                           12        41    30.24,24   115
   9     Klier, Robert              SLR Ingolstadt                          7        40    25.33,62   110
  10     Passmann, Thomas           MC Welden e.V.                          5        38    23.30,40   105
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale -----
  11     Bilbeber, Christian        ORC Fischach e.V.                      27      A:31    20.13,72   100
  12     Wächter, Michael           Fast Boys Munich                       10      B:31    20.22,58    96
  13     Ulmann, Andreas            Funny Fuel Burners                     24      B:31    20.35,82    92
  14     Ruepp, Andreas             MRC Senden                             20      B:30    20.00,25    88
  15     John, Harald               Funny Fuel Burners                     16      B:30    20.25,43    84
  16     Pichelmeier, Bernhard      MSC Osterhofen e.V.                    11      A:27    17.43,90    80
  17     Müller, Philipp            MSC Sand                               17      A:24    20.37,91    76
  18     Offner, Alois Maria        Bavarian Wild Willys                    8      B:12     8.09,61    72
  19     Affolter, Christoph        Bavarian Wild Willys                   13      A: 7     8.26,56    68
  20     Plepp, Hans-Dieter         OR8 Schwaben                           25      A: 1       44,88    64
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 Finale -----
  21     Süßmuth, Thomas            MCT Kulmbach e.V.                      39      A:23    15.16,95    60
  22     Zürflüh, Yae'l             BCLC Suisse                            15      A:23    15.22,48    57
  23     Diehm, Florian             MC Welden e.V.                         34      B:22    14.40,66    54
  24     Stamnitz, Michael          MC Welden e.V.                         21      A:22    14.59,58    51
  25     Stiebert, Manfred          ORC Fischach e.V.                      22      B:22    15.24,04    48
  26     Kestenholz, Andreas        Bavarian Wild Willys                   33      A:22    15.26,01    45
  27     Kirste, Julian             Fast Boy Munich                        19      A:21    14.46,13    42
  28     Winkler, Michael           Team JOPO RACING                       23      A:21    15.02,67    39
  29     Ippy, Stefan               MSC Riedenburg                         44      B:20    13.56,72    36
  30     Kern, Bernd                MC Welden e.V.                         29      A:19    15.04,63    33
  31     Ruf, Werner                MC Welden e.V.                         28      B:11     7.17,82    30
  32     Zimmer, Nikolas            MCC Nufringen                          26      B:11     9.30,74    28
  33     Pointer, Stefan            MCC Türckheim-Schwabmünchen            18      B: 9     6.02,60    26
  34     Rapp, Manuel               MCW Lindenberg e.V.                    36      B: 4     2.46,10    24

                                             Klasse 2: Hobby
											 
Platz    Name                       Team                              Vorlaufplatz Runden    Zeit   Punkte 
   1     Kinzelmann, Simon          MCW Lindenberg e.V.                     3        45    30.20,97   200
   2     Zurflüh, Raphael           BCLC Suisse                            11        44    30.01,83   180
   3     Kurz, Jürgen               MSC Ulm e.V.                            9        44    30.19,60   161
   4     Schulz, Michael            MCC Crailsheim e.V.                    12        44    30.32,13   145
   5     Klemm, Günther             Dansbach                               20        43    30.34,21   130
   6     Steigerwald, Boris         MCRC Donauwörth e.V.                    2        42    28.52,66   125
   7     Bilbeber, Wilfried         ORC Fischach e.V.                       8        42    30.01,50   120
   8     Zivanovic, Mike            Team JOPO RACING                       10        42    30.13,76   115
   9     Kettner, Thorsten          Adelzhausener Buggy Club                5        42    30.16,97   110
  10     Vonay, Andreas             ORC Fischach e.V.                      17        41    30.03,69   105
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale -----
  11     Graul, Jens                AMC Kirchentellinsfurt                  1      A:28    20.09,58   100
  12     Groß, Robert               MCC Würmsee                            14      B:28    20.22,89    96
  13     Rasch, Norbert             MCRC Donauwörth e.V.                   13      A:27    20.06,69    92
  14     Höcker, Marko              ?                                      25      A:27    20.12,02    88
  15     Bohatsch, Jürgen           BC Mitterkreith                        28      B:26    20.39,09    84
  16     Olschewski, Dieter         MCRC Donauwörth e.V.                   26      B:25    20.12,53    80
  17     Wunderlich, Lars           MC Welden e.V.                          4      B:25    20.16,62    76
  18     Grünwald, Christian        ORMCC Kempten e.V.                      6      B:18    14.00,62    72
  19     Bock, Sven                 MSC Osterhofen                         39      A:13    10.01,29    68
  20     Lang, Manfred              OR8 Schwaben                            7      A:11    10.32,75    64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 Finale -----  
  21     Klotz, Stefan              Bavarian Wild Willys                   29      A:21    15.42,66    60
  22     Ludwig, Michael            MCC Laupheim                           37      A:20    15.01,68    57
  23     Frzop, Sascha              MC Welden e.V.                         21      A:20    15.07,20    54
  24     Grünwald, Thomas           ORMCC Kempten e.V.                     34      B:20    15.12,77    51
  25     Knight, Johan              Dachsbach                              16      B:20    15.19,65    48
  26     Heisig, Uwe                Adelzhausener Buggy Club               24      B:20    15.26,86    45
  27     Dankensreiter, Uwe         AMC Kirchentellinsfurt                 18      B:19    14.57,31    42
  28     Graul, Sascha              AMC Kirchentellinsfurt                 23      A:19    15.03,21    39
  29     Ernst, Siegfried           ORMCC Kempten e.V.                     36      B:19    15.07,17    36
  30     Hinderer, Fabian           AMC Kirchentellinsfurt                 43      B:19    15.38,08    33
  31     Reimer, Bastian            MCT Kulmbach                           19      A:18    15.04,54    30
  32     Rotschka, Thomas           MCT Kulmbach e.V.                      22      B:17    15.21,00    28
  33     Dilschmann, Uwe            MC Welden e.V.                         15      A: 2     1.43,00    26
  34     Behr, Christian            MC Welden e.V.                         27      A:             -    24